A A A

Thursday, 30th March 2017 7:45 AM

EST ENG RUS

Nimi Amet Telefon E-post
Technical Regulatory Authority
Mariann Loide Legal Adviser 6672037  - Mariann Loide
Arvo Rammus Adviser 6672071  - Arvo Rammus
Margit Tammistu Lawyer 6672041  - Margit Tammistu
Merle Jürmann Financial Adviser 6672022  - Merle Jürmann
Administration Department
Tiina Raun Head of Department 6672020  - Tiina Raun
Anu Võlma Chief Specialist of Public Relations 6672031  - Anu Võlma
Lea Baumann Chief Specialist of Document Management 6672024  - Lea Baumann
Katrin Luuken Administrative Assistant 6672011  - Katrin Luuken
Maia Ivask Chief Specialist of Property Management 6672025  - Maia Ivask
Lembi Tasane Specialist 6672000  - Lembi Tasane
Industrial Safety Division
Kaur Kajak Head of Division 6672150  - Kaur Kajak
Technical Department
Priit Poschlin Adviser 6672193  - Priit Poschlin
Sirje Arus Chief Specialist (dangerous chemicals) 6672171  - Sirje Arus
Reino Bürkland Chief Specialist 6672173  - Reino Bürkland
Meelis Kärt Chief Specialist 6672161  - Meelis Kärt
Henri Külm Chief Specialist 6672133  - Henri Külm
Siiri Kivioja Chief Specialist (dangerous chemicals) 6672172  - Siiri Kivioja
Uku Lauri Chief Specialist 6672165  - Uku Lauri
Taavi Lentso Chief Specialist 6672164  - Taavi Lentso
Alar Punson Chief Specialist 6672195  - Alar Punson
Richard Saarman Chief Specialist 6672175  - Richard Saarman
Hans Sokk Chief Specialist 6672194  - Hans Sokk
Aivar Tuisk Chief Specialist 6672162  - Aivar Tuisk
Maanus Urb Chief Specialist 6672177  - Maanus Urb
Building Department
Valmond Mikli Adviser 6672036  - Valmond Mikli
Ahto Tuuling Adviser 6672152  - Ahto Tuuling
Janek Järv Chief Specialist (explosive substances and pyrotechnics) 6672187  - Janek Järv
Merike Ring Chief Specialist (explosive substances and pyrotechnics) 6672186  - Merike Ring
Arvo Kuld Chief Specialist 6672062  - Arvo Kuld
Ivi Nõmm Chief Specialist of Supervision of Construction 6672151  - Ivi Nõmm
Arno Paikles Chief Specialist 6672185  - Arno Paikles
Liis Piper Chief Specialist 6672004  - Liis Piper
Riina Tamm Chief Specialist 6672180  - Riina Tamm
Toomas Tamm Chief Specialist 6672196  - Toomas Tamm
Margo Tauts Chief Specialist of Supervision of Construction 6672154  - Margo Tauts
Transport Division
Heigo Saare Head of Division 6672051  - Heigo Saare
Margus Meius Adviser 6672050  - Margus Meius
Railway Safety Department
Kadi Zavadskis Head of Department 6672064  - Kadi Zavadskis
Raido Kivikangur Project Expert 6672032  - Raido Kivikangur
Jaak Simon Project Expert 6672043  - Jaak Simon
Kristina Fuks-Kuus Chief Specialist 6672063  - Kristina Fuks-Kuus
Aleksei Gornev Chief Specialist 6672065  - Aleksei Gornev
Kristel Künnap Chief Specialist 6672054  - Kristel Künnap
Tiit Linnas Chief Specialist 6672053  - Tiit Linnas
Arvin Mesilane Chief Specialist 6672061  - Arvin Mesilane
Karl Siim Chief Specialist 6672134  - Karl Siim
Triinu Uiboleht Chief Specialist 6672108  - Triinu Uiboleht
Transport Investments Department
Taavi Laja Head of Department 6672042  - Taavi Laja
Rando Kadopa Project Expert 6672076  - Rando Kadopa
Ülle Kaldre Project Expert 6672121  - Ülle Kaldre
Maile Mäesalu Project Expert 6672005  - Maile Mäesalu
Kristi Purik Project Expert 6672074  - Kristi Purik
Liina Tellisaar Project Expert 6672030  - Liina Tellisaar
Electronic Communications Division
Margus Krupp Head of Division 6672070  - Margus Krupp
Communications and Media Services Department
Oliver Gailan Head of Department 6672080  - Oliver Gailan
Erika Adams Deputy Head of Department 6672072  - Erika Adams
Miko-Martti Mets Chief Specialist 6672096  - Miko-Martti Mets
Kai Remmelkoor Chief Specialist 6672077  - Kai Remmelkoor
Henry Sarapuu Chief Specialist 6672081  - Henry Sarapuu
Anne Tuisk Chief Specialist 6672083  - Anne Tuisk
Tais Vakrõõm Chief Specialist 6672084  - Tais Vakrõõm
Frequency Management Department
Alo Einla Head of Department 6672120  - Alo Einla
Tanel Vinkel Deputy Head of Department 6672090  - Tanel Vinkel
Vladimir Jakovlev Chief Specialist 6672123  - Vladimir Jakovlev
Peter Joala Chief Specialist 6672107  - Peter Joala
Lada Jostina Chief Specialist 6672125  - Lada Jostina
Külli Kopelmaa Chief Specialist 6672128  - Külli Kopelmaa
Endrik Kriisa Chief Specialist 6672131  - Endrik Kriisa
Kalev Kutpri Chief Specialist 6672122  - Kalev Kutpri
Irena Lukas Chief Specialist 6672127  - Irena Lukas
Tatjana Nigul Chief Specialist 6672105  - Tatjana Nigul
Ursula Oraby Chief Specialist 6672095  - Ursula Oraby
Maret Ots Chief Specialist 6672092  - Maret Ots
Sirje Prees Chief Specialist 6672126  - Sirje Prees
Kristiina Repp Chief Specialist 6672130  - Kristiina Repp
Aire Siinvert Chief Specialist 6672181  - Aire Siinvert
Priit Sulamägi Chief Specialist 6672094  - Priit Sulamägi
Jaan Talisaar Chief Specialist 6672100  - Jaan Talisaar
Risto Vainlo Chief Specialist 6672091  - Risto Vainlo
Ulvi Valdaru Chief Specialist 6672124  - Ulvi Valdaru
Electronic Communication Market Department
Rivo Mets Head of Department 6672021  - Rivo Mets
Peeter Lutsoja Deputy Head of Department 6672002  - Peeter Lutsoja
Diana Fenenko Chief Specialist 6672003  - Diana Fenenko
Evelin Kiik Chief Specialist 6672093  - Evelin Kiik
Peep Veermets Chief Specialist 6672103  - Peep Veermets